Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/29/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water   DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Tue 04/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Reirden U13 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Wed 05/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water   DW 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Thu 05/02/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Fri 05/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Worcester, Worcester Boys and Girls 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Wachusett.U13.D2.Sel Game Select U13 Boys   JP 
7:30p 9:00p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Wachusett.U15.D2.Sel Game Select U15 Boys    JP 
 Sat 05/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Sun 05/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Holden, Holden Light Dept Field 2:30p 3:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Wachusett.34.Green Game Gonynor U11 Blue   BG 
4:00p 5:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Wachusett.12.Green Game Comley U9 Blue   CC 
Leominster, Doyle Field 10:30a 11:45a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Game Westford.78.Maroon   JG 
12:00p 1:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Game Westford.56.Maroon   JP 
1:30p 2:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Game Littleton.34.Gold   JG 
Leominster, Doyle Turf 9:00a 10:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Game Lowell U15 Gray   KS 
Pepperell, Varnum Brook 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> North Middlesex U9 Game Fortune U9 Blue   KS 
Sterling, Muddy Pond Field 9:00a 10:15a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Wachusett.78.Green Game  U15 Blue   JG 
10:30a 11:45a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Wachusett.56.Green Game Reirden U13 Blue   DC 
Tyngsborough, HS 2:30p 3:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Dracut U11 Game Fluharty U11 Blue   GB 
3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Dracut U13 Blue Game Hersey U13 Blue   GB 
4:45p 6:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Dracut U15 Blue Game Marchetti U15 Blue   GB