Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water   DW 
 Tue 04/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Reirden U13 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Wed 04/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water   DW 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Thu 04/11/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Fri 04/12/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leominster, Doyle Field 6:30p 8:00p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Game NorthMiddlesex.U13.D1.Sel   PS 
8:00p 9:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Game NorthMiddlesex.U15.D1.Sel   PS 
 Sat 04/13/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Sun 04/14/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
N Central, Oakmont HS 10:30a 11:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Game North Central Sting U15   KS 
Leominster, Doyle Field 9:30a 10:45a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Reirden U13 Blue Game Nashoba.56.White   JG 
11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Game Nashoba.34.White   BG 
12:30p 1:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Game Nashoba.12.Green   CC 
2:00p 3:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Game Nashoba.34.Green   JG 
3:30p 4:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Game Nashoba.56.Green   JB 
5:00p 6:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Game Nashoba.78.Green   BA 
6:30p 7:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Game Nashoba.78.White   SN 
Littleton, Littleton, Alumnifootbal 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Littleton U9 Game Fortune U9 Blue   DJ 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Littleton U11 Game Fluharty U11 Blue   KS 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Littleton U13 Game Hersey U13 Blue   KS 
3:15p 4:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Littleton U15 Game Marchetti U15 Blue   KS