Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/01/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  4:30p 6:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water  DW 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Wed 04/03/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Hersey U13 Blue Practice    DH 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Thu 04/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water  DW 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Fri 04/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:30p 6:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Hersey U13 Blue Practice    DH 
Leominster, Doyle Field 6:30p 8:00p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Game GrotonDunstable.U13.D2.Sel   LB 
8:00p 9:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Game GrotonDunstable.U15.D2.Sel   LB 
 Sat 04/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Sun 04/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
N Central, Oakmont HS 8:00a 9:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> North Central Sting U9 Game Fortune U9 Blue   KS 
Leominster, Doyle Field 9:00a 10:15a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Game Wachusett.56.Black   SN 
10:30a 11:45a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Game Wachusett.78.Black   LB 
4:30p 5:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Wachusett.34.Black Game Short U11 White   SN 
Leominster, Doyle Turf 12:00p 1:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Fluharty U11 Blue Game Groton Dunstable U11   KS 
1:00p 2:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Hersey U13 Blue Game Groton Dunstable U13   KS 
2:15p 3:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Game Lowell U15 Red   KS 
3:30p 4:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Marchetti U15 Blue Game Groton Dunstable U15   KS 
Littleton, Alumni Field  8:00a 9:15a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Littleton.78.Blue Game  U15 Blue   JG 
9:30a 10:45a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Littleton.56.Blue Game Reirden U13 Blue   JG 
11:00a 12:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Littleton.34.Blue Game Gonynor U11 Blue   BG 
Littleton, Littleton MS 10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Littleton.12.Blue Game Comley U9 Blue   CC