Home
Sponsored By:   Choice Insurance
/Registration/FamilyAccounts.asp?org=LEOMINSTERYOUTHLACROSSE.COM
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 04/22/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U15 Boys  Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Tue 04/23/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
5:45p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Reirden U13 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Wed 04/24/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Wyckoff U15 White Practice  Full gear, water   DW 
Leominster, Sky View Middle School 6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Lower Field, Bring Water  JD 
 Thu 04/25/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  5:30p 7:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:15p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
6:00p 7:30p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Select U13 Boys Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Fri 04/26/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Fiskdale, Tantasqua HS - Stadium 6:30p 8:00p  >2019 Rebels>Select Division Boys> Tantasqua.U15.D2.Sel Game Select U15 Boys    PS 
 Sat 04/27/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Lancaster, Camp Lowe  9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Beaulac U15 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
9:00a 10:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Practice  Bring Water  JD 
10:00a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Courtemanche U13 White Practice  Bring Water  JD 
 Sun 04/28/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Leominster, Doyle Field 8:00a 9:30a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Short U11 White Game Boylston.34.Blue   SN 
9:30a 11:00a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Gonynor U11 Blue Game Marl-Hud.34.Orange   BG 
11:00a 12:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Reirden U13 Blue Game Marl-Hud.56.Orange   SN 
12:30p 2:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys>  U15 Blue Game Marl-Hud.78.Orange   SN 
2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> Comley U9 Blue Game Marl-Hud.12.Orange   CC 
Leominster, Doyle Turf 2:00p 3:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Fortune U9 Blue Game Littleton U9   GB 
3:00p 4:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Marchetti U15 Blue Game Littleton U15   GB 
4:30p 5:30p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Hersey U13 Blue Game Littleton U13   GB 
6:00p 7:00p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Fluharty U11 Blue Game Littleton U11   GB 
Lowell, Lowell, Cawley Stadium 4:45p 5:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Girls> Lowell U15 Gray Game Wyckoff U15 White   KS 
Pepperell, Nissitissit MS 10:00a 11:15a  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> N_Middlesex.78.White Game Beaulac U15 White   JG 
11:30a 12:45p  >2019 Rebels>Classic Division Boys> N_Middlesex.56.White Game Courtemanche U13 White   JG